View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Loyola Marymount University vs. Cal Poly

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 9:00AM

Rosters and Season Stats

Loyola Marymount University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Wilson, Jacob3113142026
86Dong, Brandon3210120000
49Caloyeras, Peter33140000
22Sedlmayer, Cooper32130000
7Shiely, London31120000
14Devlin, John30110004
71Freedman, Zachary30110002
39Dyck, Carson30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Dyck, Carson31082107715625.000.8050

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Hamilton, Brendan373100002
7Melton, Tai34590112
11Young, Rohin37292010
10Huang, Cooper24261010
91Nilsen, Michael33360000
3Carpenter, Kobe30550000
23Peddi, Ketan32350002
19Gorelik, Max32130002
9Montgrain, Sebastien30220000
28Kiltz, Joaquin11120002
37Neubert, Carson10110000
2Oase, Apollo30000000
4Douglass, Jane10000000
21Zidek, Henry00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Oase, Apollo3108300537462.330.8681