View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Grand Canyon vs. Cal Poly Pomona

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 7:00PM

Rosters and Season Stats

Grand Canyon University

No statistics are currently available.

Cal Poly Pomona

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Chaudhry, Umair4112132004
77Castaneda, Jerry464101100
17Candelaria, Ricardo23031010
22Ho, Kaelan41230002
32Aguirre, Ryan40330000
14Nguyen, Noah41121000
21Foster, Samuel40220000
34Ormond, Adam40220002
57Haworth, Jaden31121000
4Broughton, Calan41010000
8Odenbaugh, Jonathan40110000
5Ward-Loveland, Jose00000000
7Camacho, Javier00000000
25Nunez, James10000000
27Hall, Connor00000000
44Orozco, Enrique30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
57Haworth, Jaden2721106715527.500.7760
25Nunez, James1360102516916.000.3600
34Ormond, Adam13601034161816.000.5290