View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Grand Canyon vs. Cal Poly

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 6:00PM

6:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location The Rinks - Corona Inline
Corona, CA

Rosters and Season Stats

Grand Canyon University

No statistics are currently available.

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Hamilton, Brendan373100002
7Melton, Tai34590112
11Young, Rohin37292010
10Huang, Cooper24261010
91Nilsen, Michael33360000
3Carpenter, Kobe30550000
23Peddi, Ketan32350002
19Gorelik, Max32130002
9Montgrain, Sebastien30220000
28Kiltz, Joaquin11120002
37Neubert, Carson10110000
2Oase, Apollo30000000
4Douglass, Jane10000000
21Zidek, Henry00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Oase, Apollo3108300537462.330.8681