View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Grand Canyon vs. Cal Poly

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 5:00PM

5:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location The Rinks - Corona Inline
Corona, CA

Rosters and Season Stats

Grand Canyon University

No statistics are currently available.

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
28Kiltz, Joaquin396150010
4Douglass, Jane3112132110
37Neubert, Carson448120102
9Montgrain, Sebastien24260000
13Bowman, Peter32350004
7Melton, Tai11340002
12Chao, Cameron42240002
14Schillig, Harlan42240006
91Nilsen, Michael13140000
19Gorelik, Max22130000
24Hamilton, Brendan23030114
2Oase, Apollo30000000
3Carpenter, Kobe10000002
5Becker, Brynn00000000
22Burke, Nathan00000000
25De Lafontaine, Jack00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Oase, Apollo31082105316375.330.6980
13Bowman, Peter1361001611511.000.3130