View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Cal Poly Pomona vs. Cal Poly

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 4:00PM

4:00PM

Rink 2

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location The Rinks - Corona Inline
Corona, CA

Rosters and Season Stats

Cal Poly Pomona

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Christiano, Blake45490012
91Espino, Ronald44481000
2Campos, Gabriel42350000
31Heflin, Hunter42130000
9Ogawa, Sean32020000
27Hall, Connor42020000
3Schillig, Soren40110000
18Hammock, Kieran00000000
21Foster, Samuel00000000
24Wittmann, Aiden40000000
30Jeffrey, Cameron40000000
32Aguirre, Ryan00000000
44Orozco, Enrique00000000
73Lizarraga, Nathan40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Jeffrey, Cameron41321309320735.450.7851

California Polytechnic State University,

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Hamilton, Brendan373100002
7Melton, Tai34590112
11Young, Rohin37292010
10Huang, Cooper24261010
91Nilsen, Michael33360000
3Carpenter, Kobe30550000
23Peddi, Ketan32350002
19Gorelik, Max32130002
9Montgrain, Sebastien30220000
28Kiltz, Joaquin11120002
37Neubert, Carson10110000
2Oase, Apollo30000000
4Douglass, Jane10000000
21Zidek, Henry00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
2Oase, Apollo3108300537462.330.8681