View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Grand Canyon vs. Loyola Marymount University

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 12:00PM

Rosters and Season Stats

Grand Canyon University

No statistics are currently available.

Loyola Marymount University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Wilson, Jacob3113142026
86Dong, Brandon3210120000
49Caloyeras, Peter33140000
22Sedlmayer, Cooper32130000
7Shiely, London31120000
14Devlin, John30110004
71Freedman, Zachary30110002
39Dyck, Carson30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Dyck, Carson31082107715625.000.8050