View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Miami (Ohio) University RedHawksDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
81Benben, Owen161730473016
25Clearfield, Ethan151419334132
19Becker, Andrew1319123131020
4Shand, William13149231014
12McPherson, Graham141292100210
15Swearingen, Seth16513181104
91Cimarusti, Nick1577141014
13Lienhardt, Shawn1648121016
76Richard, Jacob1447110000
74Stewart, William83470004
23Canterbury, Camden72351008
48Bowra, Braeden33251000
33Levy, Simon120220002
11Wermter, Thayvun90000000
28Hoffer, John10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
48Bowra, Braeden000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, William000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, Nick000000000.000.0000
11Wermter, Thayvun62164209822763.670.7760
33Levy, Simon828844011938814.750.6811

Sponsors and Supporters