View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

The Ohio State University BuckeyesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Grant, Richard132113340156
34Gaul, Robert131015251008
21Ezman, Garrett788161102
27DeLuca, TJ13861440014
13McIntyre, Ethan1345900018
6Laduzinsky, Mark93470012
8Bonfante, Joey73250004
33Riccobene, Vinny133250018
17Vogel, Ryan91230008
59Marriner, Thomas121230002
1Montgomery, Nate130000000
25LaManna, Nick20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Montgomery, Nate10376640260412193.930.8420

Sponsors and Supporters