View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

University of Akron ZipsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
32Smith, Mike162915445369
19Drzemiecki, Alec161315282016
20Schwer, Danny168132121314
2Murdock, Vincent1610102041129
15Miller, Justin1681910010
XGarner, Cam1624600010
XGildea, Peter140550000
25Kaniuff, Michael160440002
88Scmeckpeper, Hunter163140000
10Sutton, Matt131120000
23Millard, Zach161120000
XZurawka, Kane90220002
31Davis, Korey160000000
XBiats, Konnor10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Davis, Korey166001150347562913.360.8390

Sponsors and Supporters