View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Michigan Technological University HuskiesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Davis, Alex15243276024
40MOEGGENBORG, ADAM1548122014
45Banas, Trevor865111108
21Mouton, Cody826810010
4YAQZAN, MOHD41230004
8Kitzmiller, Scott140330004
10Tillman, Kevin120330000
18Marcyan, Steven82130002
91Sutinen, Isaiah81120000
13Moeggenborg, Paul91010008
20Aufdemberge, Zach70110002
6Spence, Connor150000000
49Foster, Mike30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
49Foster, Mike3841107611654.710.8550
6Spence, Connor134922110356722845.270.7980

Sponsors and Supporters