View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Eastern Michigan University EaglesDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Buresh, Adam10000000
6Conklin, Jonathan130000000
35Keohane, Scott60000002
51Mangiapane, Andrew10000000
22Bartenslager, Tucker60220000
91Soden, Hunter61120000
71Diskin, Daniel1323500012
74Turner, Austin64152002
21Swaney, Joseph140770008
3Elmblad, Lara86281002
23Somers, Joshua673100002
17Sutter, Jerome1047110008

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Keohane, Scott4144040127487912.000.6220
6Conklin, Jonathan10360010037118818318.800.4930

Sponsors and Supporters