View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Nielsen, DanGVSU128513200410
51Raisanen, NathanGVSU9491310172
77Mercer, ElliottMSU19751200014
13Lienhardt, ShawnMUOH16481210126
15Miller, JustinAkron1221012000112
21Balsiger, BlakeMSU14741100046
5Dyl, JoshuaHFC166511001010
76Richard, JacobMUOH14471100000
88Farrell, RobbieMSU19291100104
13Millard, ZachAkron12551000100
24Woznicki, SamMSU93710102010
3Robinson, BradleyGVSU1563900138
13McIntyre, EthanOSU13459000218
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU1345920024
15Demchuk, NicWMU927900016
11Stavola, BenDPU11279000016
4Roby, DrakeDPU1153800030
18West, TylerGVSU14538000015
8Harris, BrandonDPU1344810000
28Mitchell, JoshuaGVSU1544800000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1361007070.001.0001
XWild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU725252010615912.140.8580
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU165761240313452682.810.8563
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU136010274234.000.8520
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU10384730187281592.630.8501
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU11396830253382153.450.8501
59Montgomery, NateOSU10376640260412193.930.8420
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU9324540174281463.110.8390
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters