View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
28Mitchell, JoshuaGVSU1544800000
3Robinson, BradleyGVSU1563900138
XWest, TylerGVSU521300000
17Serafini, SeanGVSU7011000010
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU1001100050
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU1001100020
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU300000000
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU1800000080
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU600000000
XWoznicki, SamMSU100000000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU725252010615912.140.8580
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU9324540174281463.110.8390
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU11396830253382153.450.8501
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU136010274234.000.8520
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters