View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Galin, CameronMSU1991625301910
92Laino, NoahMSU15197263141523
14Sims, JustinGVSU1513720301114
25Budai, AndrewGVSU158132120062
96Fedgo, MatthewMSU199112021284
19Nielsen, DanGVSU128513200410
14Vinton, BrettMSU1991625101108
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU1991524111812
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU1591221100822
91Wildfong, KeiganGVSU15591410054
51Raisanen, NathanGVSU9491310172
5Bridgeman, DanielGVSU159817101324
7Krause, StephenMSU191171811246
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU1911718102513
88Farrell, RobbieMSU19291100104
45Testa, JosephGVSU15881601350
72Tinaglia, MatthewGVSU151051500122
77Mercer, ElliottMSU19751200014
23Strickland, JacobGVSU1505500006
21Balsiger, BlakeMSU14741100046
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU9324540174281463.110.8390
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU11396830253382153.450.8501
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU725252010615912.140.8580
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU136010274234.000.8520
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters