View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XWoznicki, SamMSU100000000
91Wildfong, KeiganGVSU15591410054
XWest, TylerGVSU521300000
14Vinton, BrettMSU1991625101108
72Tinaglia, MatthewGVSU151051500122
45Testa, JosephGVSU15881601350
23Strickland, JacobGVSU1505500006
14Sims, JustinGVSU1513720301114
17Serafini, SeanGVSU7011000010
3Robinson, BradleyGVSU1563900138
51Raisanen, NathanGVSU9491310172
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU1911718102513
19Nielsen, DanGVSU128513200410
28Mitchell, JoshuaGVSU1544800000
77Mercer, ElliottMSU19751200014
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU1001100020
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU1001100050
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU1591221100822
92Laino, NoahMSU15197263141523
7Krause, StephenMSU191171811246
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU725252010615912.140.8580
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU9324540174281463.110.8390
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU11396830253382153.450.8501
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU136010274234.000.8520
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters