View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU172529543132515
81Benben, OwenMUOH16173047301156
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
16Elmblad, AndersWMU111214260111310
17Holgate, EricHFC1622931200114
19Becker, AndrewMUOH131912313101120
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC151220322011021
91Anderman, JacobWMU15161632102912
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH1514193341392
17Grady, JoshWMU1512618103914
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU15121628111920
77Elieff, PetarGVSU1612233541088
12McPherson, GrahamMUOH1412921002810
11Clouston, CameronGVSU1719827110628
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1616163230162
4Shand, WilliamMUOH131492310164
7Greco, ChristopherHFC169182730150
97Stankewicz, DylanGVSU17131225102417
26Nolfo, JeffWMU1510102010140
66Chilton, RyanWMU148513100416
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
48Bowra, BraedenMUOH000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, WilliamMUOH000000000.000.0000
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1361007070.001.0001
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU10384730187281592.630.8501
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
11Wermter, ThayvunMUOH62164209822763.670.7760
33Levy, SimonMUOH828844011938814.750.6811
35Cahalan, MatthewHFC11420380190611295.230.6792
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC518005011233796.600.7050
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters