View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU8161531202144
81Benben, OwenMUOH10131225200104
96Hagen, CodyGVSU8121729223104
17Holgate, EricHFC101982720092
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC1014193341080
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH98111902160
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU8691510166
91Anderman, JacobWMU8881610152
77Elieff, PetarGVSU88132121044
66Chilton, RyanWMU863910042
15Swearingen, SethMUOH106101601042
16Elmblad, AndersWMU4281000046
11Clouston, CameronGVSU81041410036
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU79112020030
17Grady, JoshWMU872910036
12McPherson, GrahamMUOH843700134
10DiMascio, LucasHFC47613100212
7Greco, ChristopherHFC107172410220
22Lauing, TimmyGVSU8448001210
13Lienhardt, ShawnMUOH1043710122
1-20 of 48 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
48Bowra, BraedenMUOH000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH000000000.000.0000
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, WilliamMUOH000000000.000.0000
11Wermter, ThayvunMUOH000000000.000.0000
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272200295242.500.8280
35Gaudreau, EricWMU41562208116653.690.8020
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC31100306613534.250.8030
35Cahalan, MatthewHFC51922305623334.310.5891
33Levy, SimonMUOH828844013338954.750.7141
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters