View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Ward, JoshWMU234428727032426
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU23222850503116
16Elmblad, AndersWMU2311152610114
17Grady, JoshWMU2315102510056
31Milletics, JamesWMU2300000010
19Zack, EvanWMU22161531000518
91Polish, GarrettGVSU213217497242016
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU212026462021812
88Wurth, KennyGVSU211229414001110
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU2121627302122
96Hagen, CodyGVSU218152310112
43Davis, CoreyWMU217132000018
11Clouston, CameronGVSU215121710009
33Mizgalski, AaronGVSU21381110042
88Burkhard, MacMSU20223456325248
10Kallen, ChaseMSU20222951312166
27Moran, RyanMSU202225472131224
7Evans, TylerGVSU20132134202716
17Deeter, AndrewMSU2016143000144
74Hoover, CalebMSU2091625011433
1-20 of 57 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU10372910195171781.650.9132
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU3108210345291.670.8531
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU103601000177181591.800.8983
33Mizgalski, AaronGVSU15540960294482463.200.8372
XMegyesi, ZacharyGVSU31202105315384.500.7171
XWinkelman, MaxWMU22400010466.000.6000
31Milletics, JamesWMU2383971605761434336.140.7520
35Keohane, ScottEMU4144040127487912.000.6220
6Conklin, JonathanEMU10360010037118818318.800.4930
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters