View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Grant, RichardOSU13211334015176
32Smith, MikeAkron13211435510120
11Davis, AlexMTU121922120052
2Murdock, VincentAkron13161228303512
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU1316622202514
17Maday, DanielDPU131392201026
34Gaul, RobertOSU1310152510098
27DeLuca, TJOSU138614400214
XEzman, GarrettOSU7881611052
13Millard, ZachAkron12551000100
4Roby, DrakeDPU1153800030
8Harris, BrandonDPU1344810000
13McIntyre, EthanOSU13459000218
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU1345920024
XBonfante, JoeyOSU732500024
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
6Laduzinsky, MarkOSU934700122
13McGann, JackDPU8314201010
88Riccobene, VinnyOSU1332500108
71Wiley, JackDPU834700016
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XWild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
59Montgomery, NateOSU10376640260412193.930.8420
15Miller, JustinAkron136100195145.000.7370
35Hodgeson, RudyDPU2841104413315.570.7050
13McGann, JackDPU31080307825538.330.6790
6Spence, ConnorMTU82880802518816311.000.6490
88Scmeckpeper, HunterAkron27202067234411.500.6570
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
10Komperda, TimothyDPU5180140142667613.200.5350
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters