View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Grant, RichardOSU1016925013114
32Smith, MikeAkron1014112541070
2Murdock, VincentAkron1012820302412
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU91241620156
11Davis, AlexMTU81011120032
21Ezman, GarrettOSU7881611052
17Maday, DanielDPU9861401024
27DeLuca, TJOSU105510200112
34Gaul, RobertOSU105101510056
13Millard, ZachAkron1044800100
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU942620024
8Bonfante, JoeyOSU732500024
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
8Harris, BrandonDPU931410000
13McGann, JackDPU7314201010
33Riccobene, VinnyOSU1032500106
25Kaniuff, MichaelAkron1022400000
11Stavola, BenDPU827900008
71Wirtz, ArthurDPU421300000
7Cobb, TylerMTU911200002
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
1Montgomery, NateOSU7252340201301714.290.8510
13McGann, JackDPU27202053223111.000.5850
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
6Spence, ConnorMTU4144040123527113.000.5770
10Komperda, TimothyDPU4144130106545213.500.4910
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters