View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
92Laino, NoahMSU4921101182
14Sims, JustinGVSU7931230182
7Krause, StephenMSU7751211144
21Balsiger, BlakeMSU7641000042
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU762800038
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU762810142
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU75111611154
5Bridgeman, DanielGVSU753800019
25Budai, AndrewGVSU7571210050
45Testa, JosephGVSU7551000120
14Vinton, BrettMSU7561100144
72Tinaglia, MatthewGVSU743700112
96Fedgo, MatthewMSU7371001032
28Mitchell, JoshuaGVSU732500000
3Robinson, BradleyGVSU731400122
19Nielsen, DanGVSU422410004
18West, TylerGVSU421300000
91Wildfong, KeiganGVSU727910020
10Farrell, RobbieMSU713400102
17Galin, CameronMSU7191000016
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU000000000.000.0000
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU39630005-51.880.0000
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU272110325272.500.8440
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU31082107110613.330.8591
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters