View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
32Smith, MikeAkron1014112541070
34Gaul, RobertOSU117101710066
23Grant, RichardOSU1119928014144
2Murdock, VincentAkron1012820302412
21Ezman, GarrettOSU7881611052
15Miller, JustinAkron10088000112
11Stavola, BenDPU827900008
17Maday, DanielDPU9861401024
27DeLuca, TJOSU116612200112
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU91241620156
13Millard, ZachAkron1044800100
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
6Laduzinsky, MarkOSU714500020
10Komperda, TimothyDPU604400000
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU1043720024
13McIntyre, EthanOSU11235000016
11Davis, AlexMTU91121320032
8Bonfante, JoeyOSU732500024
33Riccobene, VinnyOSU1132500108
25Kaniuff, MichaelAkron1022400000
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
1Montgomery, NateOSU8288440215321834.000.8510
13McGann, JackDPU27202053223111.000.5850
6Spence, ConnorMTU5180050151609112.000.6030
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
10Komperda, TimothyDPU4144130106545213.500.4910
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters