View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC1014193341080
96Hagen, CodyGVSU8121729223104
7Greco, ChristopherHFC107172410220
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU8161531202144
77Elieff, PetarGVSU88132121044
81Benben, OwenMUOH10131225200104
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU79112020030
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH98111902160
15Swearingen, SethMUOH106101601042
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU8691510166
17Holgate, EricHFC101982720092
91Anderman, JacobWMU8881610152
16Elmblad, AndersWMU4281000046
12Gasior, MichaelHFC1018900006
10DiMascio, LucasHFC47613100212
97Stankewicz, DylanGVSU8461000004
77Hoffmann, RyanGVSU425710100
76Richard, JacobMUOH925700000
11Clouston, CameronGVSU81041410036
5Dyl, JoshuaHFC10641000106
1-20 of 48 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
48Bowra, BraedenMUOH000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH000000000.000.0000
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, WilliamMUOH000000000.000.0000
11Wermter, ThayvunMUOH000000000.000.0000
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272200295242.500.8280
35Gaudreau, EricWMU41562208116653.690.8020
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC31100306613534.250.8030
35Cahalan, MatthewHFC51922305623334.310.5891
33Levy, SimonMUOH828844013338954.750.7141
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters