View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
81Benben, OwenMUOH16173047301156
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU172529543132515
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
77Elieff, PetarGVSU1612233541088
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC151220322011021
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH1514193341392
7Greco, ChristopherHFC169182730150
91Anderman, JacobWMU15161632102912
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1616163230162
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU15121628111920
16Elmblad, AndersWMU111214260111310
12Gasior, MichaelHFC165141930008
22Lauing, TimmyGVSU1751318001220
15Swearingen, SethMUOH165131811024
19Becker, AndrewMUOH131912313101120
97Stankewicz, DylanGVSU17131225102417
26Nolfo, JeffWMU1510102010140
77Hoffmann, RyanGVSU139101920229
17Holgate, EricHFC1622931200114
4Shand, WilliamMUOH131492310164
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
48Bowra, BraedenMUOH000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, WilliamMUOH000000000.000.0000
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1361007070.001.0001
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU10384730187281592.630.8501
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
11Wermter, ThayvunMUOH62164209822763.670.7760
33Levy, SimonMUOH828844011938814.750.6811
35Cahalan, MatthewHFC11420380190611295.230.6792
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC518005011233796.600.7050
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters