View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
81Benben, OwenMUOH16173047301156
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU172529543132515
96Hagen, CodyGVSU17182745524144
7Elieff, PetarGVSU1612233541088
17Deeter, AndrewMSU168223020066
28Stankiewicz, DominicHFC151220322011021
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH1514193341392
7Greco, ChristopherHFC169182730150
13Glasser, BrandonMSU1510172711177
91Anderman, JacobWMU15161632102912
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1616163230162
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU15121628111920
27Moran, RyanMSU16111627111720
17Galin, CameronMSU1991625301910
14Vinton, BrettMSU1991625101108
8Burkhard, GrantMSU151915341021626
34Gaul, RobertOSU1310152510098
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU1991524111812
32Smith, MikeAkron13211435510120
16Elmblad, AndersWMU111214260111310
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XBowra, BraedenMUOH000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, NickMUOH000000000.000.0000
XStewart, WilliamMUOH000000000.000.0000
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1361007070.001.0001
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU725252010615912.140.8580
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
XWild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU10384730187281592.630.8501
35Gaudreau, EricWMU11420830212311812.660.8542
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU165761240313452682.810.8563
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters