View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Grant, RichardOSU1119928014144
32Smith, MikeAkron1014112541070
2Murdock, VincentAkron1012820302412
34Gaul, RobertOSU117101710066
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU91241620156
21Ezman, GarrettOSU7881611052
17Maday, DanielDPU9861401024
11Davis, AlexMTU91121320032
27DeLuca, TJOSU116612200112
11Stavola, BenDPU827900008
13Millard, ZachAkron1044800100
15Miller, JustinAkron10088000112
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU1043720024
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
8Bonfante, JoeyOSU732500024
33Riccobene, VinnyOSU1132500108
13McIntyre, EthanOSU11235000016
6Laduzinsky, MarkOSU714500020
8Harris, BrandonDPU931410000
13McGann, JackDPU7314201010
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Montgomery, NateOSU8288440215321834.000.8510
6Spence, ConnorMTU5180050151609112.000.6030
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
10Komperda, TimothyDPU4144130106545213.500.4910
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
13McGann, JackDPU27202053223111.000.5850
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters