View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU75111611154
14Sims, JustinGVSU7931230182
7Krause, StephenMSU7751211144
25Budai, AndrewGVSU7571210050
92Laino, NoahMSU4921101182
14Vinton, BrettMSU7561100144
21Balsiger, BlakeMSU7641000042
45Testa, JosephGVSU7551000120
96Fedgo, MatthewMSU7371001032
17Galin, CameronMSU7191000016
91Wildfong, KeiganGVSU727910020
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU762800038
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU762810142
5Bridgeman, DanielGVSU753800019
72Tinaglia, MatthewGVSU743700112
28Mitchell, JoshuaGVSU732500000
3Robinson, BradleyGVSU731400122
19Nielsen, DanGVSU422410004
10Farrell, RobbieMSU713400102
51Raisanen, NathanGVSU113400030
1-20 of 30 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
43Heuwagen, AndrewMSU31082107110613.330.8591
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU272110325272.500.8440
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU272110305252.500.8331
33Hermanson, MatiasGVSU000000000.000.0000
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU39630005-51.880.0000
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters