View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Grant, RichardOSU1016925013114
32Smith, MikeAkron1014112541070
2Murdock, VincentAkron1012820302412
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU91241620156
21Ezman, GarrettOSU7881611052
34Gaul, RobertOSU105101510056
17Maday, DanielDPU9861401024
11Davis, AlexMTU81011120032
27DeLuca, TJOSU105510200112
11Stavola, BenDPU827900008
13Millard, ZachAkron1044800100
15Miller, JustinAkron10088000112
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU942620024
8Bonfante, JoeyOSU732500024
33Riccobene, VinnyOSU1032500106
8Harris, BrandonDPU931410000
13McGann, JackDPU7314201010
25Kaniuff, MichaelAkron1022400000
10Komperda, TimothyDPU604400000
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
1Wild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
1Montgomery, NateOSU7252340201301714.290.8510
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
13McGann, JackDPU27202053223111.000.5850
6Spence, ConnorMTU4144040123527113.000.5770
10Komperda, TimothyDPU4144130106545213.500.4910
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters