View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
32Smith, MikeAkron13211435510120
23Grant, RichardOSU13211334015176
2Murdock, VincentAkron13161228303512
34Gaul, RobertOSU1310152510098
9Thomas, AlexanderDPU1316622202514
17Maday, DanielDPU131392201026
11Davis, AlexMTU121922120052
XEzman, GarrettOSU7881611052
27DeLuca, TJOSU138614400214
15Miller, JustinAkron1221012000112
13Millard, ZachAkron12551000100
13McIntyre, EthanOSU13459000218
40Moeggenborg, AdamMTU1345920024
11Stavola, BenDPU11279000016
4Roby, DrakeDPU1153800030
8Harris, BrandonDPU1344810000
1Edwards, WilliamDPU834700004
6Laduzinsky, MarkOSU934700122
71Wiley, JackDPU834700016
25Kaniuff, MichaelAkron1324600000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XWild, DougAkron272200385332.500.8680
59Montgomery, NateOSU10376640260412193.930.8420
15Miller, JustinAkron136100195145.000.7370
35Hodgeson, RudyDPU2841104413315.570.7050
13McGann, JackDPU31080307825538.330.6790
88Scmeckpeper, HunterAkron27202067234411.500.6570
6Spence, ConnorMTU82880802518816311.000.6490
3Biats, KonnorAkron4144040130508012.500.6150
10Komperda, TimothyDPU5180140142667613.200.5350
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters