View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Ward, JoshWMU234428727032426
88Burkhard, MacMSU20223456325248
10Kallen, ChaseMSU20222951312166
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU23222850503116
91Polish, GarrettGVSU213217497242016
27Moran, RyanMSU202225472131224
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU212026462021812
88Wurth, KennyGVSU211229414001110
61Purcell, EricMSU162116375111512
7Evans, TylerGVSU20132134202716
13Sansom, AustinMSU13201232300112
19Zack, EvanWMU22161531000518
17Deeter, AndrewMSU2016143000144
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU2121627302122
16Elmblad, AndersWMU2311152610114
17Grady, JoshWMU2315102510056
74Hoover, CalebMSU2091625011433
21Glasser, BrandonMSU2013102300272
96Hagen, CodyGVSU218152310112
91Anderman, JacobWMU1891322000322
1-20 of 58 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO Sort Descending
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU103601000177181591.800.8983
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU10372910195171781.650.9132
33Mizgalski, AaronGVSU15540960294482463.200.8372
XBenvenuti, AnthonyGVSU3108210345291.670.8531
XMegyesi, ZacharyGVSU31202105315384.500.7171
31Milletics, JamesWMU2383971605761434336.140.7520
35Keohane, ScottEMU4144040127487912.000.6220
XWinkelman, MaxWMU22400010466.000.6000
6Conklin, JonathanEMU10360010037118818318.800.4930
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters