View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Kocsis, BlakeMSU213819571008318
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU21199282001312
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU21172643212920
60Vinton, JakeMSU21162440301106
9Graves, JusticeMSU211514292031012
9Cavataio, MichaelGVSU1314721101126
7Krause, StephenMSU2113132610036
92Laino, NoahMSU21131225000822
18Lessard, RemyGVSU15121224101128
71Guthard, CalebWMU12991810022
19Nielsen, DanGVSU129312003712
24O'Donnell, DrewWMU128715001512
96Fedgo, MatthewMSU217714202210
81Carnell, HunterGVSU14661200134
11Rebone, GarrettMSU216162200008
97Schmaltz, JeremyGVSU156814111211
14Sims, JustinGVSU14651100240
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU205111600026
43Davis, CoreyWMU853810018
10Guthrie, WesleyGVSU15514190011010
1-20 of 50 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Winkelman, MaxWMU11396290278991799.000.6440
1Ogita, NoboruMSU8282610136281083.570.7940
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU61692208714732.980.8390
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU144981130228282002.020.8773
55Graziano, MichaelWMU13601030111911.000.6330
30Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU11371830194331613.200.8302
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters