View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Miami (Ohio) vs. Henry Ford College

Sunday February 17th, 2019 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season
Location Mt. Prospect
Mt Prospect , IL

Rosters and Season Stats

Miami (Ohio) University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
81Benben, Owen161624402006
25Clearfield, Ethan151517323220
15Swearingen, Seth16712191106
19Becker, Andrew13991820026
12McPherson, Graham14751200210
13Lienhardt, Shawn1646101012
4Shand, William106391004
91Cimarusti, Nick1672910210
76Richard, Jacob142680000
23Canterbury, Camden1043710012
74Stewart, William113470004
48Bowra, Braeden33251000
33Levy, Simon150220002
11Wermter, Thayvun60000000
28Hoffer, John10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
48Bowra, Braeden000000000.000.0000
74Stewart, William000000000.000.0000
91Cimarusti, Nick000000000.000.0000
11Wermter, Thayvun31081207014564.670.8000
33Levy, Simon11396560196541424.910.7241

Henry Ford College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
28Stankiewicz, Dominic161722394112
17Holgate, Eric16239322004
7Greco, Christopher16921301020
10DiMascio, Lucas4761310012
3Young, Griffin1593120002
5Dyl, Joshua1675120016
12Gasior, Michael16111120006
11Mattson, Daniel72130000
35Cahalan, Matthew110110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Cahalan, Matthew830035012241814.920.6642
28Stankiewicz, Dominic6218060151341175.610.7750

Sponsors and Supporters