View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Ohio State vs. Henry Ford College

Saturday February 16th, 2019 at 5:00PM

5:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season
Location Mt. Prospect
Mt Prospect , IL

Rosters and Season Stats

The Ohio State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Grant, Richard10169250134
21Ezman, Garrett788161102
34Gaul, Robert10510151006
27DeLuca, TJ10551020012
8Bonfante, Joey73250004
33Riccobene, Vinny103250016
13McIntyre, Ethan1012300016
17Vogel, Ryan91230008
59Marriner, Thomas101230002
6Laduzinsky, Mark60220000
1Montgomery, Nate100000000
25LaManna, Nick20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Montgomery, Nate7252340201301714.290.8510

Henry Ford College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
28Stankiewicz, Dominic161722394112
17Holgate, Eric16239322004
7Greco, Christopher16921301020
10DiMascio, Lucas4761310012
3Young, Griffin1593120002
5Dyl, Joshua1675120016
12Gasior, Michael16111120006
11Mattson, Daniel72130000
35Cahalan, Matthew110110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Cahalan, Matthew830035012241814.920.6642
28Stankiewicz, Dominic6218060151341175.610.7750

Sponsors and Supporters