View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Grand Valley State vs. DePaul

Saturday February 16th, 2019 at 4:00PM

4:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season
Location Mt. Prospect
Mt Prospect , IL

Rosters and Season Stats

Grand Valley State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Budai, Andrew12712191002
14Sims, Justin12106163014
45Testa, Joseph1278150020
5Bridgeman, Daniel12861410017
72Tinaglia, Matthew1284120012
91Wildfong, Keigan1257121002
19Nielsen, Dan9641010010
51Raisanen, Nathan637100012
3Robinson, Bradley126390016
28Mitchell, Joshua123470000
23Strickland, Jacob120440002
18West, Tyler52130000
17Serafini, Sean601100010
35Megyesi, Zachary70110000
30Benvenuti, Anthony30000000
33Hermanson, Matias60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Benvenuti, Anthony272110305252.500.8331
35Megyesi, Zachary6216330122221003.670.8200
33Hermanson, Matias136010274234.000.8520

DePaul University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Thomas, Alexander9124162016
17Maday, Daniel986140104
11Stavola, Ben82790008
1Edwards, William83470004
8Harris, Brandon93141000
10Komperda, Timothy60440000
13McGann, Jack731420110
71Wiley, Jack51230004
71Wirtz, Arthur42130000
4Roby, Drake81120000
10Suchy, Zeke50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
13McGann, Jack27202053223111.000.5850
10Komperda, Timothy4144130106545213.500.4910

Sponsors and Supporters