View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

The Ohio State University BuckeyesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Grant, Richard10126182024
21Ezman, Garrett7410140000
25LaManna, Nick1083111020
59Montgomery, Nate105490012
34Gaul, Robert105380002
29Tabor, Wesley71341000
13McIntyre, Ethan712300012
17Vogel, Ryan61230008
33Dweik, Mohammed62130002
27DeLuca, TJ41121002
85Lane, Nick100110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
59Montgomery, Nate51803208513722.600.8470
85Lane, Nick518023010913962.600.8810

Sponsors and Supporters