View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Michigan Technological University HuskiesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Davis, Alex8142163012
45Banas, Trevor865111108
40MOEGGENBORG, ADAM83252012
4YAQZAN, MOHD41230004
18Marcyan, Steven42130000
10Tillman, Kevin80220000
21Mouton, Cody40220006
91Sutinen, Isaiah41120000
8Kitzmiller, Scott70110002
6Spence, Connor80000000
13Moeggenborg, Paul40000006
20Aufdemberge, Zach30000000
49Foster, Mike30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
6Spence, Connor6228150143281154.420.8040
49Foster, Mike3841107611654.710.8550

Sponsors and Supporters