View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Grand Valley State University LakersDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
88Wurth, Kenny7312151006
67Glenfield, Tyler7122141012
7Tyler, Evans7481210112
8Mizgalski, Aaron73691000
91Polish, Garrett754910012
95MacIntyre, Jesse76391012
96Hagen, Cody72791000
11Clouston, Cameron72571000
19Nielsen, Daniel44370000
51Raisanen, Nathan51450000
24Martini, Joseph61230004
17Hoffmann, Ryan32020002
5Zaisanen, Nate10000002
9Cavataio, Michael10000000
33Benvenuti, Anthony30000000
35Megyesi, Zachary30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Benvenuti, Anthony3108210345291.670.8531
35Megyesi, Zachary31202105315384.500.7171
8Mizgalski, Aaron136010255205.000.8000

Sponsors and Supporters