View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Michigan State University SpartansDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kallen, Chase6911201102
88Burkhard, Mac61010201136
27Moran, Ryan677141026
13Sansom, Austin685133002
14Kenrick, Connor61890102
74Hoover, Caleb634701023
7Malles, Zack63361006
24Nathan, Andrew63360112
17Deeter, Andrew63140004
21Glasser, Brandon60220002
61Purcell, Eric22020100
39Gilliland, Tucker60110002
70Kowalczyk, Rob60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Kowalczyk, Rob3108300572550.670.9652
39Gilliland, Tucker3108300544501.330.9261

Sponsors and Supporters