View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

Western Michigan University BroncosDivision III
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Guthard, Caleb14124160008
24O'Donnell, Drew1574110008
45Byrne, Daniel1456111018
55Graziano, Michael15561100010
5Wisneski, Griffin1446100000
12Schneider, Robert113470006
26Nolfo, Jeff44261004
15Lenhard, Riley63250000
40Sullivan, Buddy152241008
31McGrath, Travis60110000
XArnold, Daniel11010000
XKaup, Braden70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31McGrath, Travis31080307221517.000.7080
XKaup, Braden6228150184471377.420.7450
40Sullivan, Buddy136010249159.000.6250
12Schneider, Robert4144040114407410.000.6490
71Guthard, Caleb13601032122012.000.6250

Sponsors and Supporters