View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

Northern Illinois University HuskiesDivision II
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Passini, Jake166121810016
47McMahon, Anthony16107170004
43Thomas, Nathan1696150012
9Marcinkiewicz, Steven163470000
3Wahl, Thomas850510010
13Reyes, Tyler152351000
14Moriarty, Robert112351000
29Smith, Benjamin162020006
33Odolski, Eric160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Odolski, Eric1658811504781183607.220.7530

Sponsors and Supporters