View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Western Michigan University BroncosDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Ward, Josh2231245561118
19Zack, Evan2322143630154
10Witherspoon, Kyle2315173241110
91Anderman, Jacob2310152500016
XDemchuk, Nic235121710012
96Welsing, Jon2379161018
17Grady, Josh23961510114
XSaules, Stuart1816700042
26Nolfo, Jeff723500010
31Milletics, James230110000
71Guthard, Caleb50110000
XArnold, Daniel10110002
5Wisneski, Griffin10000000
24O'Donnell, Drew00000000
XByrne, Daniel10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Milletics, James2385251806091574526.630.7420

Sponsors and Supporters