View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Michigan State University SpartansDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kocsis, Blake12159241100
7Krause, Stephen1278152022
28Ledwidge, Andrew121051500226
25Moran, Anthony1295141012
3Pflum, Alexander12671310030
24Hockin, Joey1239120006
16Goulart, Ryan1237101002
11Rebone, Garrett123693016
9Graves, Justice102680004
60Vinton, Jake123361004
18Pham, Nicholas121230006
35Bazydlo, Nate120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Bazydlo, Nate12456750209431663.390.7942

Sponsors and Supporters