View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

Miami (Ohio) University RedHawksDivision I
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Augustine, Andrew2110192900314
81Buchy, Luke211711281012
44Gann, Ross2112112340037
25Clearfield, Ethan17156210014
4Mitchell, Coleman181071710110
17Yoder, David21312151026
21Meloy, Alex21114152018
47Cook, Dakota213121501030
3Potts, Connor2167131002
15Swearingen, Seth211111200010
75Kubota, Bryan1075121014
33Yopko, Matthew181230016
1Applebaum, Spencer210220000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Applebaum, Spencer218161290492854073.750.8270

Sponsors and Supporters