View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Grand Valley State University LakersDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Soderling, Carl1617153210215
67Glenfield, Tyler16238313030
10Guthrie, Wesley17618240116
97Schmaltz, Jeremy16713201124
25Budai, Andrew18215170000
87Ropp, Stefan12106163038
14Sims, Justin1886140024
19Nielsen, Daniel18104140020
3Breems, Graeme1519100002
28Stoller, Tyler48190000
XSmith, Ian55382004
26Huizenga, Connor183580002
17Serafini, Sean182461006
XCavataio, Michael23251000
45Testa, Joseph173250000
12Kozler, Kyle51340004
72Tinaglia, Matthew181340000
XDorner, Brody11120000
XBoutin, Chance21010002
31Raicevich, Daniel180110006
XBoutin, Chance20000002
5Mikitaroff, Justin10000000
33Benvenuti, Anthony60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XBoutin, Chance000000000.000.0000
XBoutin, Chance000000000.000.0000
31Raicevich, Daniel155521320246402062.610.8370
33Benvenuti, Anthony31082105610463.330.8210

Sponsors and Supporters