View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU71221410172
23Ward, JoshWMU7121123200510
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU712102240182
88Burkhard, MacMSU6101020113106
10Kallen, ChaseMSU69112011092
13Sansom, AustinMSU6851330062
27Moran, RyanMSU6771410226
91Anderman, JacobWMU7651100018
16Elmblad, AndersWMU761710102
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU763910132
91Polish, GarrettGVSU7549100212
19Nielsen, DanielGVSU443700010
7Tyler, EvansGVSU74812101312
17Deeter, AndrewMSU631400004
17Grady, JoshWMU7371000022
74Hoover, CalebMSU6347010123
7Malles, ZackMSU633610026
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU736910020
24Nathan, AndrewMSU633601102
74Turner, AustinEMU430310012
1-20 of 51 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU3108300572550.670.9652
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU3108300544501.330.9261
33Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU3108210345291.670.8531
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU31202105315384.500.7171
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU136010255205.000.8000
31Milletics, JamesWMU7276250171481236.260.7190
35Keohane, ScottEMU4144040127487912.000.6220
6Conklin, JonathanEMU27202081404120.000.5060
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters