View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU1623831303180
21Soderling, CarlGVSU161715321021815
10Kocsis, BlakeMSU1215924110150
71Guthard, CalebWMU141241600028
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU1210515002726
19Nielsen, DanielGVSU181041400240
87Ropp, StefanGVSU121061630398
25Moran, AnthonyMSU12951410162
14Sims, JustinGVSU18861400244
28Stoller, TylerGVSU481900080
7Krause, StephenMSU12781520242
24O'Donnell, DrewWMU15741100008
97Schmaltz, JeremyGVSU167132011224
10Guthrie, WesleyGVSU176182401166
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU126713100130
45Byrne, DanielWMU14561110138
55Graziano, MichaelWMU155611000110
XSmith, IanGVSU553820054
26Nolfo, JeffWMU442610014
5Wisneski, GriffinWMU14461000000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XBoutin, ChanceGVSU000000000.000.0000
XBoutin, ChanceGVSU000000000.000.0000
31Raicevich, DanielGVSU155521320246402062.610.8370
33Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU31082105610463.330.8210
35Bazydlo, NateMSU12456750209431663.390.7942
31McGrath, TravisWMU31080307221517.000.7080
XKaup, BradenWMU6228150184471377.420.7450
40Sullivan, BuddyWMU136010249159.000.6250
12Schneider, RobertWMU4144040114407410.000.6490
71Guthard, CalebWMU13601032122012.000.6250
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters