View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Wurth, KennyGVSU73121510036
23Ward, JoshWMU7121123200510
10Kallen, ChaseMSU69112011092
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU712102240182
88Burkhard, MacMSU6101020113106
7Tyler, EvansGVSU74812101312
14Kenrick, ConnorMSU618901022
27Moran, RyanMSU6771410226
17Grady, JoshWMU7371000022
96Hagen, CodyGVSU727910000
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU736910020
13Sansom, AustinMSU6851330062
91Anderman, JacobWMU7651100018
11Clouston, CameronGVSU725710000
91Polish, GarrettGVSU7549100212
74Hoover, CalebMSU6347010123
43Davis, CoreyWMU524600000
51Raisanen, NathanGVSU514500000
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU763910132
19Nielsen, DanielGVSU443700010
1-20 of 51 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU3108300572550.670.9652
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU3108300544501.330.9261
33Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU3108210345291.670.8531
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU31202105315384.500.7171
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU136010255205.000.8000
31Milletics, JamesWMU7276250171481236.260.7190
35Keohane, ScottEMU4144040127487912.000.6220
6Conklin, JonathanEMU27202081404120.000.5060
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters