View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Dare, CoryEMU222950793021860
18Ledgerwood, HunterEMU225140915432026
61Purcell, EricMSU232636623031710
88Wurth, KennyGVSU231536514022030
11Burkhard, MacMSU23283361300256
71Dobek, JackEMU223429636011110
10Kallen, ChaseMSU23282957104218
27Moran, RyanMSU232329524121720
91Polish, GarrettGVSU23342458715266
23Ward, JoshWMU223124556111618
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU2082432101148
97Cyr, ColinMSU182119402141612
29Augustine, AndrewMUOH211019290031014
96Hagen, CodyGVSU2319173640296
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU231517324111010
13Sansom, AustinMSU195162110028
77Kenrick, ConnorMSU224162010009
2Bolyard, TylerMSU16121527203102
91Anderman, JacobWMU23101525000416
7Hoover, CalebMSU2391524200226
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU5180500113111022.200.9032
XRaicevich, DanielGVSU141100223192.630.8640
0Gilliland, TuckerMSU238562030448673812.820.8501
1Boutin, ChanceGVSU176361070371563153.170.8492
1Applebaum, SpencerMUOH218161290492854073.750.8270
31Milletics, JamesWMU2385251806091574526.630.7420
1Keohane, ScottEMU1560041104861433438.580.7060
35Tabarez, KevinEMU6228240183581259.160.6830
41Massa, NickEMU13601029151415.000.4830
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters