View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Kocsis, BlakeMSU10201030304176
28Ledwidge, AndrewMSU1051520100516
60Vinton, JakeMSU101091910152
9Graves, JusticeMSU101061610294
3Pflum, AlexanderMSU101031320086
7Krause, StephenMSU10671300002
96Lessard, RemyGVSU6671300182
11Rebone, GarrettMSU102101200004
9Cavataio, MichaelGVSU5921110190
96Fedgo, MatthewMSU10461020228
71Guthard, CalebWMU7461000000
92Laino, NoahMSU1054900018
43Davis, CoreyWMU753810018
97Schmaltz, JeremyGVSU635810127
12Schneider, RobertWMU725710000
10Guthrie, WesleyGVSU616700044
14Vinton, BrettMSU607700002
24O'Donnell, DrewWMU742600128
44Tumminello, JeremiahWMU642620002
91Adamczyk, AllanMSU1024600004
1-20 of 45 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
39Winkelman, MaxWMU621615013648888.000.6470
31Lucas, JoshuaMSU72646109510851.360.8952
33Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU518041010019813.800.8100
1Ogita, NoboruMSU31203005311423.300.7920
55Graziano, MichaelWMU13601030111911.000.6330
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU136100121111.000.9170
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters