View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Ward, JoshWMU7121123200510
10Witherspoon, KyleWMU712102240182
88Burkhard, MacMSU6101020113106
10Kallen, ChaseMSU69112011092
88Wurth, KennyGVSU73121510036
67Glenfield, TylerGVSU71221410172
27Moran, RyanMSU6771410226
13Sansom, AustinMSU6851330062
7Tyler, EvansGVSU74812101312
91Anderman, JacobWMU7651100018
17Grady, JoshWMU7371000022
95MacIntyre, JesseGVSU763910132
91Polish, GarrettGVSU7549100212
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU736910020
96Hagen, CodyGVSU727910000
14Kenrick, ConnorMSU618901022
16Elmblad, AndersWMU761710102
19Nielsen, DanielGVSU443700010
74Hoover, CalebMSU6347010123
11Clouston, CameronGVSU725710000
1-20 of 51 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
31Milletics, JamesWMU7276250171481236.260.7190
35Keohane, ScottEMU4144040127487912.000.6220
70Kowalczyk, RobMSU3108300572550.670.9652
39Gilliland, TuckerMSU3108300544501.330.9261
6Conklin, JonathanEMU27202081404120.000.5060
35Megyesi, ZacharyGVSU31202105315384.500.7171
33Benvenuti, AnthonyGVSU3108210345291.670.8531
8Mizgalski, AaronGVSU136010255205.000.8000
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters