View All Scores

MCRHL

Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
25Clearfield, EthanMUOH10201232102154
32Smith, MikeAkron1017926404187
4Shand, WilliamMUOH1013112420384
17"Toothpaste" Holgate, EricHFC918422402156
19Becker, AndrewMUOH1015722110910
23Grant, RichardOSU101261820274
19Drzemiecki, AlecAkron10991810082
11Davis, AlexMTU81421630132
48Bowra, BraedenMUOH8881610142
25Tomalak, JacobHFC961016001416
13Lienhardt, ShawnMUOH104111501112
12Gasior, MichaelHFC9591410164
20Schwer, DannyAkron105914211210
21Ezman, GarrettOSU74101400060
15Swearingen, SethMUOH1011213000010
25LaManna, NickOSU10831110260
45Banas, TrevorMTU8651111048
10DiMascio, LucasHFC94711011413
11Schirle, EvanDPU94711000020
2Murdock, VincentAkron106410301519
1-20 of 72 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
85Lane, NickOSU518023010913962.600.8810
33Stankiewicz, DominicHFC9336630259332263.540.8730
49Foster, MikeMTU3841107611654.710.8550
59Montgomery, NateOSU51803208513722.600.8470
31Davis, KoreyAkron10384640216381783.560.8240
12Singh, BrijMICH272110377303.500.8110
6Spence, ConnorMTU6228150143281154.420.8040
35Crum, AlexMUOH10360730143301133.000.7902
39Stefan, AustinMICH518023011627895.400.7670
30Blanco, DominicDPU9324090214641507.110.7010
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters